Qtgesic®-Cold

“Each uncoated tablet contains:
Aceclofenac 100mg
Paracetamol 325mg
Cetrizine 10mg
Phenylephrine 5mg
Caffeine 25mg”

Category:

Additional information

Packing:

Packing Type

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Qtgesic®-Cold”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *